2018 CNYJSA Spring Season Standings

12U Boys (2006)
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 RSSC Little Chelsea 6 6 0 0 1.000 12 21 5 16 W6 6-0-0
 Fusion 06 Boys 7 5 1 1 .786 11 33 6 27 L1 4-1-1
 SC New York 06 Boys 6 4 1 1 .750 9 23 11 12 W2 4-1-1
 Jr Northstars 06/07 5 4 1 0 .800 8 13 9 4 W3 4-1-0
 F.C. Red & Black 06 6 3 3 0 .500 6 15 13 2 L2 3-3-0
 Tornadoes 5 2 3 0 .400 4 11 24 -13 W2 2-3-0
 East Side Soccer U12 Boys 5 2 3 0 .400 4 15 9 6 L1 2-3-0
 Coliseum Athletic 6 2 4 0 .333 4 10 15 -5 L3 2-4-0
 SDA East U12 Boys 6 1 4 1 .250 3 9 21 -12 L3 1-4-1
 FM U12B Fury 6 0 5 1 .083 1 8 15 -7 L5 0-5-1
 Krajisnik FC Premier Dragons 4 0 4 0 .000 0 0 30 -30 L4 0-4-0
12U Girls (2006)
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Coliseum Devils 2006 Girls 7 5 1 1 .786 11 20 8 12 W1 4-1-1
 Krajisnik FC Turbo 5 5 0 0 1.000 10 17 3 14 W5 5-0-0
 West Sharks 7 4 1 2 .714 10 18 10 8 W1 3-1-2
 SDA East Kicks 7 3 1 3 .643 9 10 6 4 W1 2-1-3
 Forza 7 3 3 1 .500 7 18 15 3 W2 3-2-1
 SC NY 06 Girls 7 3 4 0 .429 6 10 18 -8 L2 3-3-0
 FM U12G Storm 8 1 5 2 .250 4 5 20 -15 L1 0-4-2
 Syracuse Fusion Nova 7 0 4 3 .214 3 12 18 -6 L1 0-3-3
 East Side Soccer U12 Girls 7 0 5 2 .143 2 7 19 -12 L1 0-4-2
13U Boys (2005)
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SC New York 05 8 7 0 1 .938 15 35 8 27 W5 5-0-1
 SDA Orange 7 5 1 1 .786 11 39 15 24 W2 4-1-1
 SDA 05Blue 6 3 3 0 .500 6 25 33 -8 W2 3-3-0
 FC Red&Black 05 5 2 2 1 .500 5 20 13 7 L1 2-2-1
 SDA East 13U 5 2 3 0 .400 4 12 27 -15 W1 2-3-0
 Fusion 13U Boys 6 2 4 0 .333 4 12 21 -9 L4 2-4-0
 SDA 06 Boys 6 1 4 1 .250 3 22 34 -12 L2 1-4-1
 Coliseum Knights 5 0 5 0 .000 0 10 24 -14 L5 0-5-0
14U Girls (2004)
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Fusion Helix 7 5 1 1 .786 11 23 8 15 L1 5-1-0
 Coliseum Girls 05 8 5 2 1 .688 11 19 9 10 W4 5-0-1
 SDA 05 Girls 8 4 2 2 .625 10 13 6 7 W2 3-2-1
 SC NY 05 Girls 8 3 3 2 .500 8 11 8 3 W1 2-3-1
 Odyssey Rockets 7 2 3 2 .429 6 6 7 -1 L2 1-3-2
 SDA East 05 Girls 7 2 3 2 .429 6 10 11 -1 W1 2-2-2
 Northern Community Knights U14 6 1 2 3 .417 5 6 10 -4 L1 1-2-3
 Hurricanes 7 0 6 1 .071 1 3 32 -29 L5 0-5-1
15U Boys (2003)
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 FC Red&Black 7 5 2 0 .714 10 26 11 15 W2 5-1-0
 Eastwood Boys 3 3 0 0 1.000 6 19 3 16 W3 3-0-0
 SDA East U14/U15 7 3 4 0 .429 6 11 14 -3 L4 2-4-0
 Fusion Pegasus 5 3 2 0 .600 6 17 13 4 W1 3-2-0
 SC NY 04 Boys 7 3 4 0 .429 6 11 16 -5 L2 2-4-0
 SC NY 2003 Boys 4 2 2 0 .500 4 14 7 7 W2 2-2-0
 Krajisnik FC Future 7 1 6 0 .143 2 10 44 -34 L1 1-5-0
15U Girls (2003)
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SDA East 04 Blasters 8 4 2 2 .625 10 38 17 21 W2 3-2-1
 Fusion Vela 6 5 1 0 .833 10 17 7 10 L1 5-1-0
 SC NY 04 Girls 6 3 2 1 .583 7 20 10 10 L1 3-2-1
 Northern Community Knights 7 3 4 0 .429 6 15 18 -3 L1 3-3-0
 SDA 04 Girls 6 2 3 1 .417 5 19 13 6 W2 2-3-1
 East Side Soccer U15 Girls 7 1 6 0 .143 2 4 48 -44 L6 0-6-0
16U Girls (2002)
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SC NY 2003 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 17 2 15 W4 4-0-0
 Fusion Lyra 5 3 2 0 .600 6 7 10 -3 L1 3-2-0
 Odyssey Scorpions 5 2 2 1 .500 5 9 9 0 W2 2-2-1
 Rising Stars Academy 6 0 5 1 .083 1 5 17 -12 L3 0-5-1
18U boys (01, 00 + High School*)
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Coliseum Generals 6 6 0 0 1.000 12 23 5 18 W6 6-0-0
 SDA 2002 Boys 4 2 2 0 .500 4 8 12 -4 W1 2-2-0
 SC NY 01 Boys 5 2 3 0 .400 4 10 16 -6 L1 2-3-0
 Fusion Ajax 4 1 2 1 .375 3 17 14 3 W1 1-2-1
 SC NY 02 Boys 3 1 2 0 .333 2 5 7 -2 L1 1-2-0
 SDA 2001 Boys 4 0 3 1 .125 1 2 11 -9 L3 0-3-1
18U girls (01, 00 + High School*)
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SDA 01 Girls 5 4 0 1 .900 9 30 6 24 W3 4-0-1
 SC NY 02 Girls 5 3 1 1 .700 7 25 11 14 W3 3-1-1
 Accelerate 5 2 3 0 .400 4 15 20 -5 L3 2-3-0
 Rising Stars Academy 5 0 5 0 .000 0 5 38 -33 L5 0-5-0