2017 CNYJSA Spring Season Results


Monday, August 7, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Soccer Central 18U (U18 boys (00,99 + High School*)) 1
Soccer Central 16U (U18 boys (00,99 + High School*)) 0
 
Thursday, August 3, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Syracuse Fusion Vela (U14 Girls (2003)) 3
Camillus 14U Demperio (U14 Girls (2003)) 1
 
Monday, July 31, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Soccer Central Girls (U18 girls (00, 99 + High School*)) 2
SDA 2001 Girls (U18 girls (00, 99 + High School*)) 6
 
Monday, July 31, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hornets (U18 boys (00,99 + High School*)) 3
Syracuse Fusion Blues (U18 boys (00,99 + High School*)) 8
 
Monday, July 31, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Soccer Central 16U (U18 boys (00,99 + High School*)) 0
Utica United (U18 boys (00,99 + High School*)) 5
 
Monday, July 31, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Syracuse Fusion Cosmos (U18 girls (00, 99 + High School*)) 4
Rising Stars Academy 18U (U18 girls (00, 99 + High School*)) 2
 
Monday, July 31, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Coliseum Chelsea (U18 boys (00,99 + High School*)) 4
Soccer Central 17U (U18 boys (00,99 + High School*)) 3
 
Thursday, July 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Tillies Touch U14 (U14 Boys (2003)) 0
SDA 2003B (U14 Boys (2003)) 3
 
Thursday, July 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Copper City Chrushers (U14 Girls (2003)) 2
SDA East 04 Blasters (U14 Girls (2003)) 3
 
Thursday, July 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Rising Stars Academy 16U (U16 Girls (2001)) 0
Soccer Central 16U Girls (U16 Girls (2001)) 0
 
Thursday, July 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SDA 2004 Girls (U14 Girls (2003)) 6
Camillus 14U Demperio (U14 Girls (2003)) 0
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Syracuse Fusion Velocity (U16 Girls (2001)) 1
USA 02 Girls (U16 Girls (2001)) 1
 
Tuesday, July 25, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SC 13U Boys (U13 Boys (2004) ) 1
Krajisnik SC Future (U13 Boys (2004) ) 4
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SDA 00 Boys (U18 boys (00,99 + High School*)) 9
Auburn Arsenal (U18 boys (00,99 + High School*)) 1
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Syracuse Fusion Blues (U18 boys (00,99 + High School*)) 0
Coliseum Chelsea (U18 boys (00,99 + High School*)) 4
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SDA 2001 Girls (U18 girls (00, 99 + High School*)) 0
Syracuse Fusion Cosmos (U18 girls (00, 99 + High School*)) 6
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hornets (U18 boys (00,99 + High School*)) 3
Soccer Central 18U (U18 boys (00,99 + High School*)) 4
 
Thursday, July 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Copper City Coyotes (U14 Boys (2003)) 0
SDA 2003B (U14 Boys (2003)) 3
 
Thursday, July 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Rising Stars Academy 16U (U16 Girls (2001)) 0
USA 02 Girls (U16 Girls (2001)) 3
 
Thursday, July 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Copper City Chrushers (U14 Girls (2003)) 1
Camillus 14U Demperio (U14 Girls (2003)) 2
 
Thursday, July 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Odyssey Spurs (U14 Girls (2003)) 2
Syracuse Fusion Vela (U14 Girls (2003)) 0
 
Thursday, July 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Northern Community Knights 15U (U16 Girls (2001)) 0
Syracuse Fusion Velocity (U16 Girls (2001)) 7
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Soccer Central 12U Girls 2005 (U12 Girls (2005)) 0
Odyssey Rockets (U12 Girls (2005)) 2
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Syracuse Fusion Vortex (U12 Boys (2005)) 3
SDA East 05/06 (U12 Boys (2005)) 3
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Krajisnik SC Turbo (U12 Girls (2005)) 4
Syracuse Fusion Carina (U12 Girls (2005)) 0
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Rising Stars Academy (U12 Boys (2005)) 0
Coliseum Bennett (U12 Boys (2005)) 3
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
CUSA 2004 Girls (U13 Girls (2004)) 0
Syracuse Fusion Helix (U13 Girls (2004)) 2
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
FM Hurricane (U13 Girls (2004)) 0
NK Kinghts (U13 Girls (2004)) 3
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Soccer Central 13U (U13 Girls (2004)) 0
Rockets United FC (U13 Girls (2004)) 3
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SC 13U Boys (U13 Boys (2004) ) 4
Krajisnik SC Future (U13 Boys (2004) ) 1
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SDA 12U (U13 Boys (2004) ) 0
Syracuse United (U13 Boys (2004) ) 3
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Copper City Chaos (U13 Girls (2004)) 0
SDA 2005 Girls (U13 Girls (2004)) 3
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SDA 2001 Girls (U18 girls (00, 99 + High School*)) 2
Syracuse Fusion Cosmos (U18 girls (00, 99 + High School*)) 1
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Rising Stars Academy 18U (U18 girls (00, 99 + High School*)) 0
Soccer Central Girls (U18 girls (00, 99 + High School*)) 0
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SDA 00 Boys (U18 boys (00,99 + High School*)) 2
Syracuse Fusion Blues (U18 boys (00,99 + High School*)) 2
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Soccer Central 18U (U18 boys (00,99 + High School*)) 3
Soccer Central 17U (U18 boys (00,99 + High School*)) 0
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Soccer Central 16U (U18 boys (00,99 + High School*)) 1
Hornets (U18 boys (00,99 + High School*)) 5
 
Thursday, July 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Odyssey Spurs (U14 Girls (2003)) 2
SDA 2004 Girls (U14 Girls (2003)) 2
 
Thursday, July 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Camillus 14U Demperio (U14 Girls (2003)) 2
Copper City Chrushers (U14 Girls (2003)) 4
 
Thursday, July 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Tillies Touch U14 (U14 Boys (2003)) 6
Syracuse Fusion Pegasus (U14 Boys (2003)) 4
 
Thursday, July 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Syracuse Fusion Lyra (U16 Girls (2001)) 3
Odyssey Scorpions (U16 Girls (2001)) 1
 
Thursday, July 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Soccer Central 16U Girls (U16 Girls (2001)) 6
Northern Community Knights 15U (U16 Girls (2001)) 3
 
Thursday, July 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Syracuse Fusion Velocity (U16 Girls (2001)) 0
Cortland Soccer (U16 Girls (2001)) 3
 
Thursday, July 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SDA 2003B (U14 Boys (2003)) 10
VJAA FC Red & Blacks 14U (U14 Boys (2003)) 1
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
RSSC Blasters U12 (U12 Boys (2005)) 2
FM Stingers (U12 Boys (2005)) 4
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Soccer Central 12U Boys 2005 (U12 Boys (2005)) 0
Copper City Bolts (U12 Boys (2005)) 3
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Odyssey Rockets (U12 Girls (2005)) 3
Krajisnik SC Turbo (U12 Girls (2005)) 0
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Coliseum Bennett (U12 Boys (2005)) 0
Syracuse Fusion Vortex (U12 Boys (2005)) 3
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Syracuse United (U13 Boys (2004) ) 2
Krajisnik SC Future (U13 Boys (2004) ) 3
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Copper City Chaos (U13 Girls (2004)) 1
Rockets United FC (U13 Girls (2004)) 0
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SC 13U Boys (U13 Boys (2004) ) 1
SDA 12U (U13 Boys (2004) ) 3
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SDA 2005 Girls (U13 Girls (2004)) 0
CUSA 2004 Girls (U13 Girls (2004)) 1
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Syracuse Fusion Helix (U13 Girls (2004)) 2
NK Kinghts (U13 Girls (2004)) 4
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Soccer Central 13U (U13 Girls (2004)) 6
FM Hurricane (U13 Girls (2004)) 0
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Soccer Central Girls (U18 girls (00, 99 + High School*)) 3
Syracuse Fusion Cosmos (U18 girls (00, 99 + High School*)) 0
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Auburn Arsenal (U18 boys (00,99 + High School*)) 0
Soccer Central 16U (U18 boys (00,99 + High School*)) 6
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Rising Stars Academy 18U (U18 girls (00, 99 + High School*)) 0
SDA 2001 Girls (U18 girls (00, 99 + High School*)) 1
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Rockets United FC (U13 Girls (2004)) 0
SDA 2005 Girls (U13 Girls (2004)) 3
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Tillies Touch U14 (U14 Boys (2003)) 2
SDA 2003B (U14 Boys (2003)) 8
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
USA 02 Girls (U16 Girls (2001)) 1
Soccer Central 16U Girls (U16 Girls (2001)) 1
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Soccer Central 14U Blue (U14 Boys (2003)) 2
Syracuse Fusion Pegasus (U14 Boys (2003)) 3
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Syracuse Fusion Vela (U14 Girls (2003)) 2
Odyssey Spurs (U14 Girls (2003)) 1
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SDA 2004 Girls (U14 Girls (2003)) 6
Camillus 14U Demperio (U14 Girls (2003)) 0
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Copper City Chrushers (U14 Girls (2003)) 0
SDA East 04 Blasters (U14 Girls (2003)) 6
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
FM Stingers (U12 Boys (2005)) 6
Copper City Bolts (U12 Boys (2005)) 2
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
VJAA FC Red & Blacks (U12 Boys (2005)) 8
Coliseum Bennett (U12 Boys (2005)) 1
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Copper City Coyotes (U14 Boys (2003)) 0
Syracuse Fusion Pegasus (U14 Boys (2003)) 3
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Syracuse Fusion Carina (U12 Girls (2005)) 0
Odyssey Rockets (U12 Girls (2005)) 3
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Forza U12G (U12 Girls (2005)) 1
Soccer Central 12U Girls 2005 (U12 Girls (2005)) 3
 
Friday, June 30, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SDA U9 (U9 Boys (2008)) 0
Soccer Central 2008/09 co-ed (U9 Boys (2008)) 0
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Camillus 14U Demperio (U14 Girls (2003)) 0
SDA East 04 Blasters (U14 Girls (2003)) 0
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Rising Stars Academy 16U (U16 Girls (2001)) 6
Northern Community Knights 15U (U16 Girls (2001)) 1
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
FM Flash Girls (U10 Boys (2007)) 0
Forza U10 Girls (U10 Boys (2007)) 0
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Soccer Central 16U Girls (U16 Girls (2001)) 2
Syracuse Fusion Lyra (U16 Girls (2001)) 0
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Syracuse Fusion Pegasus (U14 Boys (2003)) 9
Copper City Coyotes (U14 Boys (2003)) 2
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
VJAA FC Red & Blacks 14U (U14 Boys (2003)) 8
Soccer Central 14U Blue (U14 Boys (2003)) 2
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Cortland Soccer (U16 Girls (2001)) 2
Odyssey Scorpions (U16 Girls (2001)) 3
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SDA 12U (U13 Boys (2004) ) 3
Syracuse United (U13 Boys (2004) ) 0
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Soccer Central 12U Girls 2005 (U12 Girls (2005)) 1
Krajisnik SC Turbo (U12 Girls (2005)) 3
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Odyssey Rockets (U12 Girls (2005)) 3
Forza U12G (U12 Girls (2005)) 0
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SDA Soccer (U11 Girls (2006)) 0
FM Storm (U11 Girls (2006)) 0
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
VJAA FC Red & Blacks (U12 Boys (2005)) 4
SDA East 05/06 (U12 Boys (2005)) 0
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
RSSC Blasters U12 (U12 Boys (2005)) 0
Soccer Central 12U Boys 2005 (U12 Boys (2005)) 10
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Syracuse Fusion Hercules (U12 Boys (2005)) 8
Rising Stars Academy (U12 Boys (2005)) 2
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Soccer Central 13U (U13 Girls (2004)) 1
NK Kinghts (U13 Girls (2004)) 1
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SDA 12U (U13 Boys (2004) ) 8
Syracuse United (U13 Boys (2004) ) 4
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Syracuse Fusion Helix (U13 Girls (2004)) 3
SDA 2005 Girls (U13 Girls (2004)) 5
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Krajisnik SC Future (U13 Boys (2004) ) 1
SC 13U Boys (U13 Boys (2004) ) 0
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Rockets United FC (U13 Girls (2004)) 6
Copper City Chaos (U13 Girls (2004)) 0
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Syracuse Fusion Rockets (U10 Boys (2007)) 0
FM Flash Girls (U10 Boys (2007)) 0
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
FM Hurricane (U13 Girls (2004)) 1
CUSA 2004 Girls (U13 Girls (2004)) 7
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SDA 2007 Boys (U10 Boys (2007)) 0
Coliseum Arsenal (U10 Boys (2007)) 0
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
FM Aftershock (U10 Boys (2007)) 0
Soccer Central 10U 2007 (U10 Boys (2007)) 0
 
Monday, June 26, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Syracuse Fusion Nova (U11 Girls (2006)) 0
SDA Soccer (U11 Girls (2006)) 0
 
Monday, June 26, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Utica United (U18 boys (00,99 + High School*)) 2
Soccer Central 17U (U18 boys (00,99 + High School*)) 1
 
Monday, June 26, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
RSSC Little Chelsea (U11 Boys (2006)) 0
Soccer Central 11U Boys 2007 (U11 Boys (2006)) 0
 
Monday, June 26, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Auburn Arsenal (U18 boys (00,99 + High School*)) 0
Hornets (U18 boys (00,99 + High School*)) 5
 
Monday, June 26, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Syracuse Fusion Cosmos (U18 girls (00, 99 + High School*)) 3
Soccer Central Girls (U18 girls (00, 99 + High School*)) 3
 
Monday, June 26, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Soccer Central 11U Girls 2006 (U11 Girls (2006)) 0
Coliseum Devils 2006 (U11 Girls (2006)) 0
 
Monday, June 26, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Coliseum Chelsea (U18 boys (00,99 + High School*)) 0
SDA 00 Boys (U18 boys (00,99 + High School*)) 4
 
Monday, June 26, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
FM Fury (U11 Boys (2006)) 0
Syracuse Fusion 06B (U11 Boys (2006)) 0
 
Monday, June 26, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Soccer Central 18U (U18 boys (00,99 + High School*)) 2
Syracuse Fusion Blues (U18 boys (00,99 + High School*)) 1
 
Monday, June 26, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
FM Storm (U11 Girls (2006)) 0
SDA East 06 (U11 Girls (2006)) 0
 
Monday, June 26, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Jr Northstars 06/07 (U11 Boys (2006)) 0
East Side Soccer U11 Boys (U11 Boys (2006)) 0
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mini Northstars 08/09 (U9 Boys (2008)) 0
Soccer Central 2008/09 co-ed (U9 Boys (2008)) 0
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Syracuse Fusion Velocity (U16 Girls (2001)) 3
Syracuse Fusion Lyra (U16 Girls (2001)) 1
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Soccer Central 17U (U18 boys (00,99 + High School*)) 3
Hornets (U18 boys (00,99 + High School*)) 3
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Northern Community Knights 15U (U16 Girls (2001)) 1
Cortland Soccer (U16 Girls (2001)) 2
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Copper City Chrushers (U14 Girls (2003)) 1
Odyssey Spurs (U14 Girls (2003)) 2
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Syracuse Fusion Pegasus (U14 Boys (2003)) 8
VJAA FC Red & Blacks 14U (U14 Boys (2003)) 3
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Tillies Touch U14 (U14 Boys (2003)) 9
Copper City Coyotes (U14 Boys (2003)) 1
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SDA 2003B (U14 Boys (2003)) 0
Soccer Central 14U Blue (U14 Boys (2003)) 0
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SDA U12 (U12 Boys (2005)) 1
Rising Stars Academy (U12 Boys (2005)) 0
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Soccer Central 12U Girls 2005 (U12 Girls (2005)) 7
Syracuse Fusion Carina (U12 Girls (2005)) 2
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Soccer Central 12U Boys 2005 (U12 Boys (2005)) 5
FM Stingers (U12 Boys (2005)) 0
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Syracuse Fusion Vortex (U12 Boys (2005)) 4
RSSC Blasters U12 (U12 Boys (2005)) 1
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Odyssey Scorpions (U16 Girls (2001)) 0
USA 02 Girls (U16 Girls (2001)) 4
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SDA 12U (U13 Boys (2004) ) 0
SC 13U Boys (U13 Boys (2004) ) 5
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Forza U12G (U12 Girls (2005)) 0
Krajisnik SC Turbo (U12 Girls (2005)) 2
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SDA East 05/06 (U12 Boys (2005)) 1
Coliseum Bennett (U12 Boys (2005)) 5
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Coliseum Arsenal (U10 Boys (2007)) 0
Soccer Central 10U 2007 (U10 Boys (2007)) 0
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
FM Flash Girls (U10 Boys (2007)) 0
Forza U10 Girls (U10 Boys (2007)) 0
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SDA 2005 Girls (U13 Girls (2004)) 5
FM Hurricane (U13 Girls (2004)) 0
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Syracuse Fusion Helix (U13 Girls (2004)) 0
Copper City Chaos (U13 Girls (2004)) 2
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SDA 2007 Boys (U10 Boys (2007)) 0
Syracuse Fusion Rockets (U10 Boys (2007)) 0
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Syracuse United (U13 Boys (2004) ) 0
SC 13U Boys (U13 Boys (2004) ) 1
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Soccer Central 13U (U13 Girls (2004)) 2
CUSA 2004 Girls (U13 Girls (2004)) 1
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Krajisnik SC Future (U13 Boys (2004) ) 1
SDA 12U (U13 Boys (2004) ) 0
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Utica United (U18 boys (00,99 + High School*)) 2
Syracuse Fusion Blues (U18 boys (00,99 + High School*)) 2
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Copper City Coyotes (U14 Boys (2003)) 2
Soccer Central 14U Blue (U14 Boys (2003)) 1
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Soccer Central Girls (U18 girls (00, 99 + High School*)) 3
Rising Stars Academy 18U (U18 girls (00, 99 + High School*)) 0
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Coliseum Chelsea (U18 boys (00,99 + High School*)) 0
Auburn Arsenal (U18 boys (00,99 + High School*)) 3
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Coliseum Devils 2006 (U11 Girls (2006)) 0
Syracuse Fusion Nova (U11 Girls (2006)) 0
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Soccer Central 11U Girls 2006 (U11 Girls (2006)) 0
SDA 06 Girls (U11 Girls (2006)) 0
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
East Side Soccer U11 Boys (U11 Boys (2006)) 0
FM Fury (U11 Boys (2006)) 0
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Soccer Central 18U (U18 boys (00,99 + High School*)) 2
SDA 00 Boys (U18 boys (00,99 + High School*)) 3
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Soccer Central 16U (U18 boys (00,99 + High School*)) 4
Soccer Central 17U (U18 boys (00,99 + High School*)) 0
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
FM Storm (U11 Girls (2006)) 0
East Side Soccer U11 Girls (U11 Girls (2006)) 0
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Syracuse Fusion 06B (U11 Boys (2006)) 0
Soccer Central 11U Boys 2007 (U11 Boys (2006)) 0
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Jr Northstars 06/07 (U11 Boys (2006)) 0
RSSC Little Chelsea (U11 Boys (2006)) 0
 
Sunday, June 18, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
SDA 2003 Girls (U14 Girls (2003)) 8
Copper City Chrushers (U14 Girls (2003)) 0
 
Friday, June 16, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mini Northstars 08/09 (U9 Boys (2008)) 0
SDA U9 (U9 Boys (2008)) 0
 
Friday, June 16, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Soccer Central 2008/09 co-ed (U9 Boys (2008)) 0
FM Rebels (U9 Boys (2008)) 0
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Syracuse Fusion Lyra (U16 Girls (2001)) 5
Rising Stars Academy 16U (U16 Girls (2001)) 1
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SDA 2003B (U14 Boys (2003)) 5
Syracuse Fusion Pegasus (U14 Boys (2003)) 1
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Soccer Central 14U Blue (U14 Boys (2003)) 0
Tillies Touch U14 (U14 Boys (2003)) 10
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SDA East 04 Blasters (U14 Girls (2003)) 8
Odyssey Spurs (U14 Girls (2003)) 1
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Cortland Soccer (U16 Girls (2001)) 1
Soccer Central 16U Girls (U16 Girls (2001)) 2
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Syracuse Fusion Vela (U14 Girls (2003)) 0
SDA 2003 Girls (U14 Girls (2003)) 7
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
VJAA FC Red & Blacks 14U (U14 Boys (2003)) 8
Copper City Coyotes (U14 Boys (2003)) 1
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Syracuse Fusion Hercules (U12 Boys (2005)) 0
VJAA FC Red & Blacks (U12 Boys (2005)) 4
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Soccer Central 12U Girls 2005 (U12 Girls (2005)) 1
Odyssey Rockets (U12 Girls (2005)) 1
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SDA East 05/06 (U12 Boys (2005)) 6
Rising Stars Academy (U12 Boys (2005)) 1
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Coliseum Bennett (U12 Boys (2005)) 1
RSSC Blasters U12 (U12 Boys (2005)) 3
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SDA U12 (U12 Boys (2005)) 2
Soccer Central 12U Boys 2005 (U12 Boys (2005)) 5
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Krajisnik SC Future (U13 Boys (2004) ) 2
Syracuse United (U13 Boys (2004) ) 3
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Soccer Central 13U (U13 Girls (2004)) 1
SDA 2005 Girls (U13 Girls (2004)) 2
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Syracuse Fusion Rockets (U10 Boys (2007)) 0
Coliseum Arsenal (U10 Boys (2007)) 0
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Rockets United FC (U13 Girls (2004)) 4
CUSA 2004 Girls (U13 Girls (2004)) 1
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
FM Hurricane (U13 Girls (2004)) 0
Syracuse Fusion Helix (U13 Girls (2004)) 4
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
NK Kinghts (U13 Girls (2004)) 5
Copper City Chaos (U13 Girls (2004)) 1
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
FM Flash Girls (U10 Boys (2007)) 0
FM Aftershock (U10 Boys (2007)) 0
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Forza U10 Girls (U10 Boys (2007)) 0
SDA 2007 Boys (U10 Boys (2007)) 0
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Syracuse Fusion 06B (U11 Boys (2006)) 0
Jr Northstars 06/07 (U11 Boys (2006)) 0
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SDA 2003B (U14 Boys (2003)) 10
Copper City Coyotes (U14 Boys (2003)) 0
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
RSSC Little Chelsea (U11 Boys (2006)) 0
East Side Soccer U11 Boys (U11 Boys (2006)) 0
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SDA 06 Girls (U11 Girls (2006)) 0
SDA East 06 (U11 Girls (2006)) 0
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Coliseum Devils 2006 (U11 Girls (2006)) 0
SDA Soccer (U11 Girls (2006)) 0
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
FM Storm (U11 Girls (2006)) 0
Syracuse Fusion Nova (U11 Girls (2006)) 0
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
East Side Soccer U11 Girls (U11 Girls (2006)) 0
Soccer Central 11U Girls 2006 (U11 Girls (2006)) 0
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SDA 2001 Girls (U18 girls (00, 99 + High School*)) 0
Soccer Central Girls (U18 girls (00, 99 + High School*)) 1
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Soccer Central 11U Boys 2007 (U11 Boys (2006)) 0
FM Fury (U11 Boys (2006)) 0
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Copper City Bolts (U12 Boys (2005)) 0
SDA East 05/06 (U12 Boys (2005)) 7
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Syracuse Fusion Blues (U18 boys (00,99 + High School*)) 1
Soccer Central 16U (U18 boys (00,99 + High School*)) 0
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Coliseum Chelsea (U18 boys (00,99 + High School*)) 0
Soccer Central 18U (U18 boys (00,99 + High School*)) 0
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Rising Stars Academy 18U (U18 girls (00, 99 + High School*)) 3
Syracuse Fusion Cosmos (U18 girls (00, 99 + High School*)) 5
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Soccer Central 2008/09 co-ed (U9 Boys (2008)) 0
SDA U9 (U9 Boys (2008)) 0
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
FM Rebels (U9 Boys (2008)) 0
Mini Northstars 08/09 (U9 Boys (2008)) 0
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Camillus 14U Demperio (U14 Girls (2003)) 0
SDA 2003 Girls (U14 Girls (2003)) 5
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SDA 2004 Girls (U14 Girls (2003)) 1
SDA East 04 Blasters (U14 Girls (2003)) 3
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Syracuse Fusion Vela (U14 Girls (2003)) 0
Copper City Chrushers (U14 Girls (2003)) 3
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
VJAA FC Red & Blacks 14U (U14 Boys (2003)) 2
SDA 2003B (U14 Boys (2003)) 5
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Soccer Central 16U Girls (U16 Girls (2001)) 2
Odyssey Scorpions (U16 Girls (2001)) 1
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Northern Community Knights 15U (U16 Girls (2001)) 0
Syracuse Fusion Lyra (U16 Girls (2001)) 4
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Syracuse Fusion Pegasus (U14 Boys (2003)) 0
Tillies Touch U14 (U14 Boys (2003)) 7
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
FM Stingers (U12 Boys (2005)) 0
RSSC Blasters U12 (U12 Boys (2005)) 5
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Krajisnik SC Turbo (U12 Girls (2005)) 0
Odyssey Rockets (U12 Girls (2005)) 0
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Rising Stars Academy (U12 Boys (2005)) 0
VJAA FC Red & Blacks (U12 Boys (2005)) 8
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Soccer Central 12U Girls 2005 (U12 Girls (2005)) 2
Forza U12G (U12 Girls (2005)) 4
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Cortland Soccer (U16 Girls (2001)) 1
USA 02 Girls (U16 Girls (2001)) 5
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Syracuse Fusion Rockets (U10 Boys (2007)) 0
Forza U10 Girls (U10 Boys (2007)) 0
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Soccer Central 10U 2007 (U10 Boys (2007)) 0
FM Flash Girls (U10 Boys (2007)) 0
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SDA 2007 Boys (U10 Boys (2007)) 0
FM Aftershock (U10 Boys (2007)) 0
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
NK Kinghts (U13 Girls (2004)) 0
CUSA 2004 Girls (U13 Girls (2004)) 2
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
East Side Soccer U11 Boys (U11 Boys (2006)) 0
Soccer Central 11U Boys 2007 (U11 Boys (2006)) 0
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Soccer Central 11U Girls 2006 (U11 Girls (2006)) 0
SDA Soccer (U11 Girls (2006)) 0
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SDA 2001 Girls (U18 girls (00, 99 + High School*)) 3
Rising Stars Academy 18U (U18 girls (00, 99 + High School*)) 1
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Auburn Arsenal (U18 boys (00,99 + High School*)) 0
Soccer Central 17U (U18 boys (00,99 + High School*)) 0
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Utica United (U18 boys (00,99 + High School*)) 3
SDA 00 Boys (U18 boys (00,99 + High School*)) 2
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SDA 06 Girls (U11 Girls (2006)) 0
Coliseum Devils 2006 (U11 Girls (2006)) 0
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
RSSC Little Chelsea (U11 Boys (2006)) 0
Syracuse Fusion 06B (U11 Boys (2006)) 0
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SDA East 06 (U11 Girls (2006)) 0
East Side Soccer U11 Girls (U11 Girls (2006)) 0
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Soccer Central 2008/09 co-ed (U9 Boys (2008)) 0
Mini Northstars 08/09 (U9 Boys (2008)) 0
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SDA U9 (U9 Boys (2008)) 0
FM Rebels (U9 Boys (2008)) 0
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
VJAA FC Red & Blacks 14U (U14 Boys (2003)) 2
Tillies Touch U14 (U14 Boys (2003)) 10
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Syracuse Fusion Vela (U14 Girls (2003)) 1
SDA East 04 Blasters (U14 Girls (2003)) 10
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Syracuse Fusion Pegasus (U14 Boys (2003)) 5
Soccer Central 14U Blue (U14 Boys (2003)) 2
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Camillus 14U Demperio (U14 Girls (2003)) 2
Odyssey Spurs (U14 Girls (2003)) 1
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Krajisnik SC Turbo (U12 Girls (2005)) 1
Soccer Central 12U Girls 2005 (U12 Girls (2005)) 5
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
RSSC Blasters U12 (U12 Boys (2005)) 1
SDA U12 (U12 Boys (2005)) 6
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Soccer Central 12U Boys 2005 (U12 Boys (2005)) 2
VJAA FC Red & Blacks (U12 Boys (2005)) 2
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Coliseum Bennett (U12 Boys (2005)) 3
FM Stingers (U12 Boys (2005)) 6
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Copper City Bolts (U12 Boys (2005)) 2
Rising Stars Academy (U12 Boys (2005)) 5
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Coliseum Arsenal (U10 Boys (2007)) 0
Forza U10 Girls (U10 Boys (2007)) 0
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SC 13U Boys (U13 Boys (2004) ) 9
Syracuse United (U13 Boys (2004) ) 0
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
CUSA 2004 Girls (U13 Girls (2004)) 3
Copper City Chaos (U13 Girls (2004)) 0
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
FM Aftershock (U10 Boys (2007)) 0
Syracuse Fusion Rockets (U10 Boys (2007)) 0
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SDA 2005 Girls (U13 Girls (2004)) 1
NK Kinghts (U13 Girls (2004)) 3
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Syracuse Fusion Helix (U13 Girls (2004)) 2
Rockets United FC (U13 Girls (2004)) 2
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Soccer Central 10U 2007 (U10 Boys (2007)) 0
SDA 2007 Boys (U10 Boys (2007)) 0
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
FM Hurricane (U13 Girls (2004)) 0
Soccer Central 13U (U13 Girls (2004)) 5
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Krajisnik SC Future (U13 Boys (2004) ) 4
SDA 12U (U13 Boys (2004) ) 1
 
Monday, May 29, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Syracuse Fusion 06B (U11 Boys (2006)) 0
East Side Soccer U11 Boys (U11 Boys (2006)) 0
 
Monday, May 29, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
FM Fury (U11 Boys (2006)) 0
RSSC Little Chelsea (U11 Boys (2006)) 0
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SDA 2004 Girls (U14 Girls (2003)) 2
Odyssey Spurs (U14 Girls (2003)) 2
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Soccer Central 14U Blue (U14 Boys (2003)) 6
VJAA FC Red & Blacks 14U (U14 Boys (2003)) 5
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SDA East 04 Blasters (U14 Girls (2003)) 1
SDA 2003 Girls (U14 Girls (2003)) 1
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Copper City Bolts (U12 Boys (2005)) 1
Coliseum Bennett (U12 Boys (2005)) 8
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Forza U12G (U12 Girls (2005)) 0
Odyssey Rockets (U12 Girls (2005)) 7
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SDA U12 (U12 Boys (2005)) 8
FM Stingers (U12 Boys (2005)) 0
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
VJAA FC Red & Blacks (U12 Boys (2005)) 7
Syracuse Fusion Vortex (U12 Boys (2005)) 3
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SDA 12U (U13 Boys (2004) ) 1
Krajisnik SC Future (U13 Boys (2004) ) 5
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SC 13U Boys (U13 Boys (2004) ) 1
Syracuse United (U13 Boys (2004) ) 0
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
CUSA 2004 Girls (U13 Girls (2004)) 1
SDA 2005 Girls (U13 Girls (2004)) 2
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Soccer Central 10U 2007 (U10 Boys (2007)) 0
Syracuse Fusion Rockets (U10 Boys (2007)) 0
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Soccer Central 13U (U13 Girls (2004)) 0
Copper City Chaos (U13 Girls (2004)) 2
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
FM Flash Girls (U10 Boys (2007)) 0
Coliseum Arsenal (U10 Boys (2007)) 0
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
NK Kinghts (U13 Girls (2004)) 1
Syracuse Fusion Helix (U13 Girls (2004)) 2
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Rockets United FC (U13 Girls (2004)) 8
FM Hurricane (U13 Girls (2004)) 5
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Forza U10 Girls (U10 Boys (2007)) 0
FM Aftershock (U10 Boys (2007)) 0
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SDA East 06 (U11 Girls (2006)) 0
SDA Soccer (U11 Girls (2006)) 0
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Soccer Central 11U Girls 2006 (U11 Girls (2006)) 0
Syracuse Fusion Nova (U11 Girls (2006)) 0
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
East Side Soccer U11 Boys (U11 Boys (2006)) 0
Jr Northstars 06/07 (U11 Boys (2006)) 0
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Coliseum Devils 2006 (U11 Girls (2006)) 0
FM Storm (U11 Girls (2006)) 0
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SDA 06 Girls (U11 Girls (2006)) 0
East Side Soccer U11 Girls (U11 Girls (2006)) 0
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Soccer Central 11U Boys 2007 (U11 Boys (2006)) 0
RSSC Little Chelsea (U11 Boys (2006)) 0
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Syracuse Fusion 06B (U11 Boys (2006)) 0
FM Fury (U11 Boys (2006)) 0
 
Friday, May 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SDA U9 (U9 Boys (2008)) 0
Soccer Central 2008/09 co-ed (U9 Boys (2008)) 0
 
Friday, May 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mini Northstars 08/09 (U9 Boys (2008)) 0
FM Rebels (U9 Boys (2008)) 0
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Syracuse Fusion Hercules (U12 Boys (2005)) 5
RSSC Blasters U12 (U12 Boys (2005)) 0
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Coliseum Bennett (U12 Boys (2005)) 0
SDA U12 (U12 Boys (2005)) 10
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Soccer Central 12U Boys 2005 (U12 Boys (2005)) 3
SDA East 05/06 (U12 Boys (2005)) 2
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Rising Stars Academy (U12 Boys (2005)) 1
Syracuse Fusion Vortex (U12 Boys (2005)) 8
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
VJAA FC Red & Blacks (U12 Boys (2005)) 10
Copper City Bolts (U12 Boys (2005)) 0
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Krajisnik SC Turbo (U12 Girls (2005)) 3
Forza U12G (U12 Girls (2005)) 5
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Odyssey Rockets (U12 Girls (2005)) 10
Syracuse Fusion Carina (U12 Girls (2005)) 1
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
FM Aftershock (U10 Boys (2007)) 0
Coliseum Arsenal (U10 Boys (2007)) 0
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SDA 2007 Boys (U10 Boys (2007)) 0
Forza U10 Girls (U10 Boys (2007)) 0
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Soccer Central 10U 2007 (U10 Boys (2007)) 0
FM Flash Girls (U10 Boys (2007)) 0
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Soccer Central 11U Boys 2007 (U11 Boys (2006)) 0
Syracuse Fusion 06B (U11 Boys (2006)) 0
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Soccer Central 11U Girls 2006 (U11 Girls (2006)) 0
FM Storm (U11 Girls (2006)) 0
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
FM Fury (U11 Boys (2006)) 0
East Side Soccer U11 Boys (U11 Boys (2006)) 0
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SDA Soccer (U11 Girls (2006)) 0
SDA 06 Girls (U11 Girls (2006)) 0
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Syracuse Fusion Nova (U11 Girls (2006)) 0
SDA East 06 (U11 Girls (2006)) 0
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
East Side Soccer U11 Girls (U11 Girls (2006)) 0
Coliseum Devils 2006 (U11 Girls (2006)) 0
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
RSSC Little Chelsea (U11 Boys (2006)) 0
Jr Northstars 06/07 (U11 Boys (2006)) 0
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
RSSC Blasters U12 (U12 Boys (2005)) 0
VJAA FC Red & Blacks (U12 Boys (2005)) 7
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Syracuse Fusion Carina (U12 Girls (2005)) 5
Krajisnik SC Turbo (U12 Girls (2005)) 7